Thursday April 24, 2014

Resource Schedule For Thursday 04/24/2014
(Last Updated: 04/24/2014)


 Thursday, 04/24/2014
Resource Name
12:0001:0002:0003:0004:0005:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0001:0002:0003:0004:0005:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:00
                                                                                                
Alumni Room 100                                                  'Campus Master Plan Event': Andrew Ryan - VP of FacilitiesLamonica ( Psychology Honor Society) 4-6pm
Multimedia Classroom 104                                                       Debra Damico          Jordan Pascoe                      
Curriculum Room 207 Chris Hall                                                                                           
Electronic Classroom 410                                                      Roksana Badruddoja                               
Electronic Commons 506 
Group Study Room 313                                               elizabeth carlson     Colin Ayers          Crystal Rosario
Group Study Room 314Indeia Scarfone                                 Michael Condon             Evelyn Infante         Alexa Wroblewski    
Group Study Room 401                                                        Luis Vasquez-DiazWomen's Lacrosse Study Ha      Breann Chai    
Group Study Room 402                                                farhod nozirov    John Patrick O'Malley                    
Group Study Room 403                                                          Maire I. Duchon      Levi Radbourire     Michael McBrien
Group Study Room 411Samantha Corrado                James SebestaSean Lehane                Daniec Simon     Danise Simon     
Group Study Room 412                                                                   Gabriela Remache                 
Group Study Room 413Daniel Neufeld                                 Carolina Boutereira       Aaron Plantz                    
Group Study Room 414Michael MurrayRiko Mochizuki                              Jennifer De Los Santos           Monica Panyu                
Group Study Room 415   Armondo Rodriguez                      David PallantTeodora Peric              Tim Conway           
Group Study Room 416Chris Suarez                               joseph danko       Nicholas M.             Marcelo Lopez
Group Study Room 417                                        mallory dinneny   Gabriela RemacheChristina Lovecchio                      
Group Study Room 418                                        joseph catalano    Sara B.   James LiMonta    Bonnie Woglom    
Group Study Room 502John Triste                                michael melilloashly wilkins    trevor sasso joseph vitale Yanan Zheng Joohee Jung   
Group Study Room 504Michael Mansueto              Gino Volpe        Clementine Bonnet           Michael tracey           Ashly Wilkins       
Group Viewing Room 101 
Internet Cafe 
South Computer Room 206 
TeleConference Room 103 
Terrace 
*Only library staff can make reservations using this form. Please call 718-862-7166 to request a room reservation


Date:   
http://karma.library.manhattan.edu/cgi-bin/ureserve.pl